Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:16.7 · 30 Sep 2026, 17:13 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:16.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 5:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 5:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 5:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
84.5% | 4:27.6 | 18 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
61.1% | 3:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
53.0% | 2:47.7 | 14 | ||
|
49.7% | 2:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 2:13.9 | 7 | ||
|
39.1% | 2:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:06.6 | 11 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
92.7% | 4:53.6 | 4 | ||
|
89.8% | 4:44.3 | 3 | ||
|
85.3% | 4:30.3 | 9 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:13.3 | 15 | ||
|
70.5% | 3:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
53.6% | 2:49.7 | 11 | ||
|
47.3% | 2:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:46.2 | 3 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:18.7 | 7 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:51.5 | 9 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.2 | 7 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 7 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.0% | 0:53.7 | 2 |
Lisanna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 5:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
68.1% | 3:35.8 | 34 | ||
|
61.7% | 3:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:47.3 | 66 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:17.1 | 6 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:36.1 | 6 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Lulu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
91.9% | 4:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
60.8% | 3:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:29.7 | 8 | ||
|
25.5% | 1:20.6 | 13 | ||
|
20.5% | 1:04.9 | 21 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:49.4 | 34 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 4:59.0 | 81 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.9% | 3:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:05.3 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.4% | 3:11.2 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.1% | 2:07.0 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 4:35.2 | 9 | ||
|
86.9% | 4:35.2 | 10 | ||
|
86.9% | 4:35.2 | 10 | ||
|
86.9% | 4:35.2 | 10 | ||
|
86.9% | 4:35.2 | 10 | ||
|
81.2% | 4:17.0 | 6 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:38.7 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:06.2 | 9 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:02.6 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:56.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.4 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.4% | 0:23.4 | 13 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:22.8 | 13 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:22.8 | 13 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:22.8 | 13 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:21.7 | 13 |
Yildin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 5:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
92.8% | 4:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
85.7% | 4:31.4 | 23 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
69.8% | 3:41.1 | 17 | ||
|
68.0% | 3:35.5 | 10 | ||
|
44.8% | 2:21.9 | 11 | ||
|
42.1% | 2:13.3 | 5 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:58.0 | 27 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:32.4 | 41 | ||
|
23.3% | 1:13.6 | 12 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:50.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |