Vesperon Trash
25 heroic · 0:35.6 · 30 Sep 2026, 20:40 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:35.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
41.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Corpsemuncher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.4% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
50.6% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
49.8% | 0:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.8% | 0:17.7 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 0:35.6 | 4 | ||
|
69.1% | 0:24.6 | 5 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 0:35.6 | 2 | ||
|
99.8% | 0:35.6 | 2 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:13.8 | 2 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 0:35.6 | 2 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:13.8 | 2 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 0:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
69.6% | 0:24.8 | 2 |
Prime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.8% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:06.7 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.7% | 0:24.8 | 1 |
Twilight Fissure
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.4% | 0:09.4 | 3 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.1% | 0:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.3% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
70.0% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.3% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Vesperon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.6% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.2% | 0:20.0 | 5 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.7% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:01.8 | 2 |