Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:41.5 · 30 Sep 2026, 20:45 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:41.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 27 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
87.1% | 4:05.1 | 6 | ||
|
80.8% | 3:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 1:13.9 | 16 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:52.8 | 17 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:40.9 | 20 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:16.2 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.1% | 1:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:10.0 | 12 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.6% | 0:07.3 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.5% | 0:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:26.6 | 8 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 27 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.5% | 4:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
50.2% | 2:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:34.0 | 7 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.3 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.3% | 4:19.7 | 6 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.3% | 4:19.7 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.3% | 4:19.7 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.3% | 4:19.7 | 58 |
Prime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 27 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 27 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 27 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.4% | 4:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
85.0% | 3:59.1 | 6 | ||
|
80.8% | 3:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
71.7% | 3:21.8 | 16 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:38.1 | 7 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:02.6 | 61 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:31.4 | 8 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:41.4 | 1 | ||
|
67.2% | 3:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:45.4 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.8% | 2:51.1 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.7% | 1:32.1 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 27 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
94.7% | 4:26.5 | 4 | ||
|
94.6% | 4:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:40.8 | 38 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:33.5 | 7 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:01.9 | 26 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 27 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
67.0% | 3:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
58.9% | 2:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
50.2% | 2:21.3 | 9 | ||
|
43.8% | 2:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:39.8 | 5 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:38.1 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:41.6 | 7 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:34.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:40.6 | 27 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Wormchewer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:40.6 | 27 | ||
|
92.1% | 4:19.2 | 6 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |