Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:19.8 · 30 Sep 2026, 20:52 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:19.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.0% | 7:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
63.6% | 5:18.1 | 6 | ||
|
39.5% | 3:17.2 | 9 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.1 | 2 |
Eyerumbler
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.0% | 7:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:59.6 | 13 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:15.4 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
96.0% | 7:59.7 | 3 | ||
|
45.0% | 3:45.0 | 2 | ||
|
41.8% | 3:29.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.8% | 3:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 3:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
40.2% | 3:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 3:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
38.1% | 3:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
31.7% | 2:38.3 | 4 | ||
|
29.4% | 2:26.7 | 8 | ||
|
26.0% | 2:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
25.8% | 2:09.0 | 10 | ||
|
25.5% | 2:07.5 | 10 | ||
|
24.8% | 2:04.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 1:19.7 | 8 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:59.4 | 5 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.5% | 4:02.5 | 4 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.9% | 4:04.3 | 4 | ||
|
48.9% | 4:04.3 | 5 | ||
|
48.9% | 4:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
48.9% | 4:04.3 | 4 | ||
|
48.9% | 4:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
48.9% | 4:04.2 | 3 | ||
|
48.8% | 4:03.9 | 3 | ||
|
48.8% | 4:03.8 | 6 | ||
|
48.6% | 4:02.9 | 5 | ||
|
44.0% | 3:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:35.3 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:15.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.0% | 7:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
63.6% | 5:18.1 | 8 | ||
|
40.1% | 3:20.2 | 16 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.4% | 7:51.6 | 4 | ||
|
94.4% | 7:51.6 | 5 | ||
|
94.4% | 7:51.6 | 4 | ||
|
94.2% | 7:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 7:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 7:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
68.9% | 5:44.6 | 1 | ||
|
65.4% | 5:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Prime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.0% | 7:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 2:50.6 | 11 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:11.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.2% | 5:16.0 | 6 | ||
|
63.0% | 5:14.7 | 10 | ||
|
62.4% | 5:11.9 | 6 | ||
|
62.3% | 5:11.4 | 7 | ||
|
62.1% | 5:10.4 | 5 | ||
|
62.0% | 5:10.1 | 7 | ||
|
53.0% | 4:24.7 | 4 | ||
|
13.1% | 1:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
13.1% | 1:05.2 | 4 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:59.3 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:53.6 | 5 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:32.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.0% | 7:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
57.4% | 4:46.7 | 5 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:39.8 | 8 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.0% | 7:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:59.6 | 14 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:23.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.7% | 2:03.4 | 18 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.5% | 3:17.2 | 8 | ||
|
38.8% | 3:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.4 | 1 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.4% | 6:06.7 | 11 | ||
|
13.1% | 1:05.4 | 22 |