The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:38.5 · 25 Aug 2026, 23:20 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:38.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.4% | 1:41.4 | 10 |
Avryel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.5% | 2:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
32.3% | 1:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:29.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.1% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:43.1 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:42.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:42.2 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:41.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:41.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:40.4 | 9 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:15.6 | 8 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Gbs
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 4:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:13.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 4:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
80.6% | 3:44.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.2% | 2:22.6 | 14 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:19.5 | 2 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
26.4% | 1:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:15.5 | 8 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:13.5 | 2 |
Nirmo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 4:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 2:25.3 | 1 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:12.1 | 9 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 4:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
43.1% | 2:00.1 | 3 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:53.8 | 2 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:31.2 | 2 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.1% | 2:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.9% | 1:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:15.5 | 13 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:14.8 | 3 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:13.9 | 3 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:09.6 | 7 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:06.7 | 5 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:23.4 | 12 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 4:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:46.3 | 2 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.4% | 2:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
48.4% | 2:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:29.0 | 5 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:10.6 | 9 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:58.3 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:57.4 | 2 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:49.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.6 | 6 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.6% | 2:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.4 | 1 |