Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:22.6 · 30 Sep 2026, 22:46 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:22.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Flaazhum
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 7:46.5 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:30.8 | 10 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.8 | 34 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:22.6 | 7 | ||
|
99.6% | 8:20.8 | 44 | ||
|
53.1% | 4:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
50.3% | 4:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
49.6% | 4:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
46.8% | 3:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.6% | 3:54.3 | 2 | ||
|
46.5% | 3:53.8 | 2 | ||
|
46.5% | 3:53.8 | 2 | ||
|
44.2% | 3:42.3 | 4 | ||
|
44.0% | 3:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 3:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
42.8% | 3:35.3 | 8 | ||
|
42.8% | 3:35.3 | 7 | ||
|
41.7% | 3:29.5 | 13 | ||
|
41.2% | 3:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
41.2% | 3:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.8% | 2:44.9 | 20 | ||
|
31.8% | 2:39.7 | 9 | ||
|
31.5% | 2:38.3 | 8 | ||
|
27.8% | 2:19.6 | 14 | ||
|
24.0% | 2:00.4 | 8 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:56.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:23.6 | 5 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:39.5 | 20 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:24.6 | 6 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Miasma
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 7:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
58.5% | 4:53.9 | 5 | ||
|
50.5% | 4:13.8 | 13 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.7 | 3 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 4 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.1% | 4:21.6 | 7 | ||
|
52.0% | 4:21.2 | 4 | ||
|
51.8% | 4:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
50.3% | 4:12.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.0% | 7:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 7:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 7:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 7:57.6 | 2 | ||
|
81.5% | 6:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
81.5% | 6:49.5 | 2 | ||
|
74.1% | 6:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
73.8% | 6:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
69.0% | 5:46.7 | 2 | ||
|
66.5% | 5:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
64.5% | 5:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
64.4% | 5:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
64.4% | 5:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 4:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 4:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.7% | 2:34.5 | 4 | ||
|
21.0% | 1:45.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.5 | 3 |
Rochposay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 7:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
68.1% | 5:42.2 | 15 | ||
|
47.9% | 4:00.9 | 12 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.3% | 5:43.3 | 8 | ||
|
68.3% | 5:43.3 | 7 | ||
|
68.3% | 5:43.3 | 5 | ||
|
67.5% | 5:39.2 | 8 | ||
|
66.6% | 5:34.6 | 8 | ||
|
66.6% | 5:34.6 | 8 | ||
|
66.3% | 5:33.4 | 9 | ||
|
64.1% | 5:22.4 | 7 | ||
|
12.6% | 1:03.2 | 31 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:53.5 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:53.5 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:52.1 | 7 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:51.2 | 4 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:46.5 | 5 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:42.0 | 4 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:41.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:33.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:21.2 | 11 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 7:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
51.0% | 4:16.4 | 20 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Starsfury
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 7:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 3:43.4 | 11 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:13.4 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 7:01.5 | 3 | ||
|
47.7% | 3:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 3:46.5 | 15 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.1% | 3:21.6 | 27 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.5% | 2:38.4 | 1 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.0% | 7:57.6 | 23 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:53.5 | 18 |
Yeeter
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 7:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
62.5% | 5:13.9 | 10 | ||
|
51.6% | 4:19.3 | 9 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:50.1 | 10 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:28.5 | 3 |