Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:28.3 · 1 Oct 2026, 02:46 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:28.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 2:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:34.6 | 8 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:11.6 | 4 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 2:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:36.2 | 9 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:11.6 | 4 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 2:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.5 | 3 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:28.1 | 6 | ||
|
96.1% | 2:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
95.6% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
85.6% | 2:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
83.1% | 2:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
80.2% | 1:58.9 | 7 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:54.2 | 2 | ||
|
73.9% | 1:49.6 | 3 | ||
|
70.7% | 1:44.8 | 2 | ||
|
70.1% | 1:43.9 | 2 | ||
|
70.1% | 1:43.9 | 4 | ||
|
66.6% | 1:38.8 | 11 | ||
|
64.7% | 1:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
62.0% | 1:31.9 | 10 | ||
|
60.8% | 1:30.1 | 4 | ||
|
59.3% | 1:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:11.9 | 6 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:25.6 | 5 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:23.4 | 6 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:08.2 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.2% | 0:58.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.2% | 0:58.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.2% | 0:58.0 | 3 | ||
|
36.3% | 0:53.8 | 2 | ||
|
36.0% | 0:53.4 | 5 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:50.6 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:40.2 | 5 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:28.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:25.2 | 8 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:15.7 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.0 | 13 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.8% | 1:22.7 | 8 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:22.7 | 5 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:22.7 | 5 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:22.7 | 6 | ||
|
51.5% | 1:16.3 | 17 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:01.7 | 7 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:59.1 | 15 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:25.1 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:22.9 | 10 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 2:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:33.8 | 8 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:12.0 | 2 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.2% | 2:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:32.8 | 9 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:13.1 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.3 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |