Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:06.2 · 1 Oct 2026, 03:54 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:06.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:06.2 | 11 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.2% | 3:28.7 | 15 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:08.1 | 8 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:20.7 | 3 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.5% | 3:29.7 | 14 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:00.1 | 5 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:20.7 | 3 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.5% | 2:40.8 | 11 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:28.5 | 4 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.8 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.7% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:30.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.1% | 0:21.8 | 3 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.5% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.8 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.8 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 4:06.1 | 19 | ||
|
22.2% | 1:08.0 | 6 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:16.7 | 4 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.2% | 4:14.8 | 18 | ||
|
83.2% | 4:14.8 | 10 | ||
|
83.2% | 4:14.8 | 22 | ||
|
83.2% | 4:14.8 | 10 | ||
|
83.2% | 4:14.8 | 12 | ||
|
72.9% | 3:43.2 | 22 | ||
|
72.4% | 3:41.7 | 7 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:38.0 | 7 | ||
|
70.7% | 3:36.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.4 | 6 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.8 | 2 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.1% | 4:05.1 | 7 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:05.1 | 7 | ||
|
80.0% | 4:05.0 | 6 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:04.4 | 4 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:34.3 | 4 | ||
|
69.5% | 3:32.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.2% | 4:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
84.2% | 4:17.8 | 7 | ||
|
84.0% | 4:17.2 | 6 | ||
|
84.0% | 4:17.2 | 6 | ||
|
83.6% | 4:16.0 | 9 | ||
|
83.5% | 4:15.5 | 14 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:43.5 | 7 | ||
|
72.4% | 3:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.1% | 3:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
62.1% | 3:10.0 | 4 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:09.3 | 22 | ||
|
56.8% | 2:53.9 | 14 | ||
|
54.4% | 2:46.4 | 7 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.2% | 2:00.0 | 20 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:00.0 | 19 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:00.0 | 20 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:00.0 | 20 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:56.3 | 24 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:54.5 | 10 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:24.4 | 11 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:40.2 | 6 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 2 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.0% | 2:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
40.0% | 2:02.4 | 9 | ||
|
40.0% | 2:02.4 | 9 | ||
|
40.0% | 2:02.4 | 14 | ||
|
40.0% | 2:02.4 | 9 | ||
|
40.0% | 2:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
40.0% | 2:02.4 | 10 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:56.3 | 10 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:54.5 | 8 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:40.4 | 6 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 0:56.6 | 17 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:56.6 | 10 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:56.6 | 10 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:39.4 | 18 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:36.6 | 8 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:20.5 | 7 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:20.3 | 11 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |