Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:21.5 · 1 Oct 2026, 04:41 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:21.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.2% | 3:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.4 | 2 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.2% | 3:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.2% | 3:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
67.5% | 2:56.4 | 27 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:19.9 | 18 | ||
|
64.3% | 2:48.2 | 20 | ||
|
64.3% | 2:48.2 | 20 | ||
|
63.0% | 2:44.7 | 13 | ||
|
56.9% | 2:28.8 | 14 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:41.7 | 14 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.8 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.7% | 0:27.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:27.9 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.0% | 3:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.5 | 2 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:21.4 | 16 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
85.7% | 3:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
79.1% | 3:26.9 | 5 | ||
|
76.1% | 3:19.1 | 5 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:14.0 | 4 | ||
|
63.2% | 2:45.2 | 2 | ||
|
59.4% | 2:35.2 | 2 | ||
|
59.2% | 2:34.8 | 13 | ||
|
58.1% | 2:31.9 | 6 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:27.3 | 2 | ||
|
55.2% | 2:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:23.4 | 16 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.3% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.6 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.8% | 0:59.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:44.2 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:44.0 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.2% | 3:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:42.7 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.6% | 0:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:42.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:37.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:37.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.0% | 2:05.5 | 10 | ||
|
48.0% | 2:05.5 | 7 | ||
|
48.0% | 2:05.5 | 11 | ||
|
48.0% | 2:05.5 | 18 | ||
|
48.0% | 2:05.5 | 18 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:05.0 | 25 | ||
|
46.0% | 2:00.2 | 11 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:50.8 | 11 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:40.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |