Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:33.2 · 1 Oct 2026, 19:20 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:33.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dennan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 5:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
63.4% | 5:25.5 | 8 | ||
|
50.7% | 4:20.3 | 33 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:55.2 | 13 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.6 | 3 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 5:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.3% | 4:02.6 | 14 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Lac
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 5:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
67.9% | 5:48.6 | 15 | ||
|
47.9% | 4:05.8 | 18 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:33.2 | 9 | ||
|
99.7% | 8:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
50.9% | 4:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
49.5% | 4:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.5% | 4:03.6 | 134 | ||
|
47.0% | 4:01.3 | 37 | ||
|
45.6% | 3:54.1 | 5 | ||
|
44.4% | 3:47.8 | 5 | ||
|
44.4% | 3:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
42.8% | 3:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
41.9% | 3:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
41.3% | 3:32.1 | 2 | ||
|
40.4% | 3:27.5 | 33 | ||
|
37.8% | 3:13.9 | 4 | ||
|
32.7% | 2:47.6 | 13 | ||
|
25.5% | 2:10.9 | 9 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.9 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.8% | 4:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 4:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 4:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 4:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 4:30.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.8% | 4:30.8 | 6 | ||
|
52.8% | 4:30.7 | 28 | ||
|
52.7% | 4:30.4 | 5 | ||
|
52.6% | 4:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.4% | 4:28.7 | 18 | ||
|
52.3% | 4:28.2 | 5 | ||
|
47.9% | 4:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:22.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Noxxs
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 5:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
48.4% | 4:08.2 | 16 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:23.5 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 8:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
95.4% | 8:09.7 | 3 | ||
|
95.4% | 8:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 8:09.5 | 6 | ||
|
95.4% | 8:09.5 | 6 | ||
|
82.1% | 7:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
57.3% | 4:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
57.3% | 4:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
57.3% | 4:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 2:32.6 | 6 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.2% | 5:45.0 | 21 | ||
|
66.5% | 5:41.5 | 6 | ||
|
66.5% | 5:41.4 | 6 | ||
|
13.2% | 1:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 1:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 1:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 1:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 1:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:49.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:35.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Tokigpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 5:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
67.9% | 5:48.6 | 9 | ||
|
46.8% | 3:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:50.1 | 10 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:26.0 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.9% | 3:19.7 | 27 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 8:14.4 | 24 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:56.6 | 19 |