Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:26.3 · 1 Oct 2026, 22:20 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:26.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Equalizer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 7:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 3:50.4 | 14 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 8:25.8 | 10 | ||
|
38.5% | 3:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 1:52.5 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:26.3 | 8 | ||
|
91.3% | 7:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 3:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.4% | 3:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 3:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 3:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 3:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
39.3% | 3:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
37.1% | 3:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 3:07.8 | 7 | ||
|
35.5% | 2:59.7 | 2 | ||
|
32.0% | 2:42.1 | 10 | ||
|
30.7% | 2:35.6 | 13 | ||
|
30.7% | 2:35.4 | 5 | ||
|
29.6% | 2:29.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.8% | 2:25.5 | 5 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:51.4 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 1:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:08.9 | 3 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 7:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 3:47.4 | 16 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:22.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.6% | 3:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
43.3% | 3:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
42.7% | 3:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 8:02.5 | 5 | ||
|
95.3% | 8:02.5 | 5 | ||
|
93.9% | 7:55.6 | 5 | ||
|
93.7% | 7:54.5 | 3 | ||
|
86.3% | 7:16.9 | 3 | ||
|
86.1% | 7:16.0 | 3 | ||
|
67.5% | 5:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
67.5% | 5:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
67.1% | 5:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Rehgarmvp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 4:57.1 | 9 | ||
|
47.1% | 3:58.4 | 12 | ||
|
36.0% | 3:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 6:45.2 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.9% | 4:58.2 | 8 | ||
|
57.8% | 4:52.4 | 6 | ||
|
57.7% | 4:52.3 | 6 | ||
|
57.7% | 4:51.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:59.2 | 4 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:58.6 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:58.5 | 5 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:56.2 | 5 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:55.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:55.3 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:52.6 | 4 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:49.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:49.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:46.7 | 4 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:39.4 | 4 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:35.7 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:24.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.7 | 2 |
Spanel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 7:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.0% | 4:58.5 | 8 | ||
|
47.2% | 3:58.9 | 7 | ||
|
23.7% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:40.0 | 8 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Totalzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 7:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
52.7% | 4:26.7 | 12 | ||
|
47.7% | 4:01.5 | 15 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.3% | 2:03.2 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 6:19.8 | 7 | ||
|
14.7% | 1:14.4 | 25 |
Zhaadhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 7:03.9 | 3 | ||
|
46.1% | 3:53.2 | 5 | ||
|
44.7% | 3:46.3 | 16 |