Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:25.9 · 21 Sep 2026, 19:21 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:25.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Atlantes
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
95.6% | 2:19.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.8% | 1:49.1 | 7 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:38.3 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Bloodworm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:22.1 | 27 | ||
|
97.4% | 2:22.1 | 27 | ||
|
97.4% | 2:22.1 | 27 | ||
|
97.4% | 2:22.1 | 27 | ||
|
63.8% | 1:33.1 | 5 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:31.2 | 5 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:01.3 | 3 |
Boverlug
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 2:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
93.9% | 2:17.0 | 3 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:52.3 | 4 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:38.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:21.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:08.6 | 1 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 2:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:53.1 | 4 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:20.5 | 8 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:08.6 | 1 |
Fafik
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.0% | 1:52.3 | 5 | ||
|
60.5% | 1:28.3 | 12 | ||
|
54.8% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:08.2 | 4 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:58.5 | 4 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:08.6 | 1 |
Greatladin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:25.9 | 3 | ||
|
90.4% | 2:11.9 | 7 | ||
|
90.2% | 2:11.5 | 3 | ||
|
80.8% | 1:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
75.6% | 1:50.2 | 2 | ||
|
55.5% | 1:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:49.6 | 5 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:18.5 | 23 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Mateo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 2:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:11.3 | 6 | ||
|
77.1% | 1:52.4 | 5 | ||
|
72.2% | 1:45.3 | 9 | ||
|
54.8% | 1:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:00.4 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:49.7 | 4 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.6% | 0:15.4 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.0% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Rune Weapon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.8% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:33.2 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:33.2 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 2:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.3% | 0:12.1 | 6 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:12.1 | 6 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:12.1 | 6 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:12.1 | 6 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 |