Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:34.3 · 26 Aug 2026, 00:53 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:34.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Avryel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.0 | 6 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:23.1 | 10 |
Gbs
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:46.5 | 11 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:19.1 | 9 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.6 | 3 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:34.0 | 27 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
95.6% | 3:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
89.0% | 3:10.7 | 4 | ||
|
88.5% | 3:09.6 | 4 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
83.1% | 2:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
82.7% | 2:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
82.7% | 2:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
82.4% | 2:56.5 | 2 | ||
|
80.5% | 2:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
76.9% | 2:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.9% | 2:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.9% | 2:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
72.6% | 2:35.5 | 7 | ||
|
67.9% | 2:25.4 | 10 | ||
|
67.2% | 2:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
59.3% | 2:07.0 | 13 | ||
|
56.0% | 2:00.0 | 5 | ||
|
49.3% | 1:45.7 | 4 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:55.6 | 7 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:41.2 | 21 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:34.2 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.5% | 0:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:23.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:21.1 | 6 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:10.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:08.0 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.0% | 2:23.6 | 13 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:23.6 | 13 | ||
|
65.1% | 2:19.5 | 4 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:16.6 | 4 | ||
|
61.5% | 2:11.7 | 7 | ||
|
57.8% | 2:03.8 | 6 | ||
|
53.2% | 1:54.0 | 36 | ||
|
51.0% | 1:49.2 | 6 | ||
|
51.0% | 1:49.2 | 6 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:37.8 | 7 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:22.8 | 14 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:43.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:15.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Nirmo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
89.4% | 3:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.3 | 9 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:34.1 | 9 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:26.0 | 10 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.8% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:51.5 | 10 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.4 | 3 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:27.3 | 10 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Wolfgang
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.9% | 1:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:53.6 | 12 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.0 | 2 |