Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:57.5 · 2 Oct 2026, 19:52 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:57.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 4:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.1% | 4:45.8 | 2 | ||
|
94.4% | 4:40.7 | 2 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:32.6 | 7 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:23.3 | 11 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.2% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:57.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 4:40.1 | 6 | ||
|
88.6% | 4:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
70.7% | 3:30.2 | 10 | ||
|
59.4% | 2:56.5 | 7 | ||
|
55.6% | 2:45.3 | 2 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:38.1 | 47 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:23.5 | 33 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:26.9 | 9 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:50.7 | 32 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:25.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 4:39.9 | 57 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 3:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:57.0 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.6% | 3:03.2 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 4:45.0 | 2 | ||
|
95.8% | 4:44.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 4:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
94.1% | 4:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
91.7% | 4:32.7 | 13 | ||
|
91.7% | 4:32.7 | 16 | ||
|
89.8% | 4:27.1 | 12 | ||
|
78.2% | 3:52.7 | 40 | ||
|
74.7% | 3:42.2 | 25 | ||
|
54.2% | 2:41.2 | 27 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:18.8 | 7 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.6% | 3:53.8 | 6 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:15.9 | 3 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.2% | 1:44.6 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 5 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 5 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:38.8 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 1:33.0 | 5 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.0% | 4:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 4:37.1 | 3 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:44.6 | 7 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:57.2 | 19 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:46.3 | 4 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:41.3 | 7 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |