Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 1:44.5 · 2 Oct 2026, 20:23 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:44.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 1:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 1:37.4 | 2 | ||
|
42.4% | 0:44.2 | 3 | ||
|
39.3% | 0:41.0 | 3 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:09.5 | 6 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 1:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.3% | 1:38.6 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 1:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.5% | 1:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 1:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
64.0% | 1:06.8 | 15 | ||
|
53.5% | 0:55.9 | 3 | ||
|
39.3% | 0:41.0 | 3 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:21.5 | 15 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:20.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 1:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
78.9% | 1:22.4 | 9 | ||
|
49.7% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:40.5 | 3 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:25.1 | 17 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:13.6 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.7% | 0:10.1 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 1:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 1:40.7 | 3 | ||
|
88.7% | 1:32.7 | 7 | ||
|
88.6% | 1:32.5 | 12 | ||
|
80.6% | 1:24.2 | 16 | ||
|
69.9% | 1:13.0 | 14 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:08.1 | 12 | ||
|
56.5% | 0:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:29.5 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.1% | 1:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
42.9% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.9% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
40.3% | 0:42.1 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 1:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:31.5 | 5 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:31.5 | 5 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 1:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
57.3% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:38.8 | 3 | ||
|
33.9% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:20.1 | 8 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:04.1 | 1 |