Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 1:37.1 · 2 Oct 2026, 20:31 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:37.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.3% | 0:53.7 | 15 | ||
|
55.3% | 0:53.7 | 15 | ||
|
55.3% | 0:53.7 | 15 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 1:36.4 | 1 | ||
|
89.2% | 1:26.6 | 2 | ||
|
44.0% | 0:42.7 | 3 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:20.4 | 7 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.9% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:35.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.9% | 1:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
93.9% | 1:31.1 | 1 |
Hammerripper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.4% | 1:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Healbot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 1:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
87.8% | 1:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
81.2% | 1:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
58.6% | 0:56.9 | 10 | ||
|
54.4% | 0:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 1:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 1:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.7% | 1:31.0 | 1 | ||
|
71.3% | 1:09.2 | 4 | ||
|
58.3% | 0:56.6 | 17 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:21.9 | 13 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.9% | 0:08.5 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 1:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
95.8% | 1:33.0 | 3 | ||
|
92.8% | 1:30.1 | 6 | ||
|
92.3% | 1:29.6 | 5 | ||
|
81.7% | 1:19.3 | 16 | ||
|
61.6% | 0:59.7 | 10 | ||
|
61.3% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
58.8% | 0:57.0 | 11 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 1:18.3 | 5 | ||
|
46.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
46.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
43.6% | 0:42.3 | 3 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 1:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:23.6 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:21.5 | 6 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:14.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.4 | 2 |