Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 4:11.8 · 2 Oct 2026, 22:28 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:11.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bliss
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.3% | 3:06.9 | 11 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:55.7 | 3 | ||
|
68.9% | 2:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:50.6 | 9 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:50.0 | 5 |
Lac
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.2% | 3:06.9 | 11 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:50.6 | 9 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:50.1 | 5 |
Loatheb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 4:11.4 | 32 | ||
|
99.8% | 4:11.2 | 74 | ||
|
99.7% | 4:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 4:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:08.7 | 41 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 4:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 4:04.7 | 4 | ||
|
96.1% | 4:02.1 | 7 | ||
|
94.4% | 3:57.7 | 4 | ||
|
92.9% | 3:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
92.9% | 3:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:41.3 | 21 | ||
|
86.4% | 3:37.6 | 13 | ||
|
86.3% | 3:37.4 | 8 | ||
|
77.5% | 3:15.0 | 11 | ||
|
71.5% | 3:00.1 | 9 | ||
|
70.2% | 2:56.7 | 10 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:53.1 | 7 | ||
|
55.4% | 2:19.5 | 14 | ||
|
52.4% | 2:11.9 | 4 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:39.1 | 57 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:42.8 | 20 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:15.9 | 8 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 3:58.9 | 20 |
Murjo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.1% | 3:06.6 | 11 | ||
|
68.9% | 2:53.3 | 1 |
Plagued Mushroom-men
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.3% | 1:43.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.5 | 10 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.5 | 10 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.3 | 6 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.1 | 5 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:07.0 | 5 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.4 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.1% | 3:51.9 | 3 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:06.9 | 11 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:50.6 | 9 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:50.1 | 5 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.3% | 3:06.9 | 11 | ||
|
70.5% | 2:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:44.6 | 8 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Spore
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.2% | 3:06.9 | 11 | ||
|
68.9% | 2:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
68.5% | 2:52.4 | 3 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:46.6 | 62 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:50.6 | 9 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:50.0 | 5 |