Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:14.3 · 2 Oct 2026, 20:20 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:14.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bliss
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 1:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.4% | 1:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
91.7% | 1:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
81.1% | 1:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 0:56.4 | 3 | ||
|
72.6% | 0:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Lulu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 1:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
83.1% | 1:01.7 | 4 | ||
|
82.5% | 1:01.3 | 5 | ||
|
70.4% | 0:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 0:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 0:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
51.9% | 0:38.5 | 3 | ||
|
40.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:09.6 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.0% | 0:40.8 | 11 |
Rokhi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.2% | 1:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
86.2% | 1:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
84.0% | 1:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
81.1% | 1:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
69.7% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
68.9% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.4% | 0:50.0 | 2 | ||
|
61.7% | 0:45.8 | 2 | ||
|
51.0% | 0:37.9 | 3 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:25.0 | 4 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:04.2 | 4 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 1:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.0% | 1:06.1 | 5 | ||
|
74.4% | 0:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
72.5% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
70.4% | 0:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 0:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
65.6% | 0:48.7 | 4 | ||
|
56.7% | 0:42.1 | 3 | ||
|
56.4% | 0:41.9 | 3 | ||
|
52.5% | 0:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
40.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:23.2 | 8 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 1:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 1:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
86.9% | 1:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
83.9% | 1:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
81.1% | 1:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 0:56.4 | 4 | ||
|
71.1% | 0:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
64.6% | 0:48.0 | 2 | ||
|
57.1% | 0:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
53.3% | 0:39.6 | 3 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:25.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.1% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:05.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:04.7 | 3 |