Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:03.4 · 2 Oct 2026, 20:22 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:03.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bliss
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
89.9% | 4:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
75.5% | 3:48.9 | 16 | ||
|
68.4% | 3:27.4 | 9 | ||
|
63.5% | 3:12.6 | 11 | ||
|
48.7% | 2:27.8 | 8 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:23.9 | 13 | ||
|
39.5% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:54.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:11.9 | 11 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.1 | 6 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:48.4 | 8 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.4 | 6 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 4 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Lulu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
93.4% | 4:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
90.1% | 4:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
53.3% | 2:41.6 | 14 | ||
|
39.8% | 2:00.8 | 18 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:23.8 | 6 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:03.2 | 21 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:56.3 | 36 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:38.1 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Murjo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 4:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
87.2% | 4:24.5 | 2 | ||
|
87.2% | 4:24.5 | 2 | ||
|
86.5% | 4:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
66.3% | 3:21.1 | 9 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:21.7 | 18 | ||
|
44.9% | 2:16.2 | 8 | ||
|
44.4% | 2:14.6 | 9 | ||
|
41.1% | 2:04.5 | 7 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:47.2 | 7 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:25.8 | 13 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:58.6 | 5 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.4 | 7 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:00.3 | 74 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.3% | 4:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:58.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Rokhi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
97.9% | 4:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
90.1% | 4:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
66.8% | 3:22.6 | 6 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:33.4 | 12 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:53.8 | 17 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:39.8 | 5 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:36.6 | 47 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:12.6 | 6 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
65.7% | 3:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:56.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.2% | 3:57.2 | 6 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.4% | 3:03.2 | 1 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 5:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
90.8% | 4:35.4 | 9 | ||
|
87.2% | 4:24.6 | 10 | ||
|
81.2% | 4:06.2 | 17 | ||
|
74.3% | 3:45.3 | 17 | ||
|
69.7% | 3:31.3 | 7 | ||
|
62.9% | 3:10.8 | 10 | ||
|
59.8% | 3:01.5 | 5 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:53.8 | 17 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:02.3 | 7 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:00.0 | 9 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:37.4 | 17 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
83.3% | 4:12.6 | 10 | ||
|
53.8% | 2:43.1 | 13 | ||
|
48.1% | 2:25.9 | 13 | ||
|
45.3% | 2:17.5 | 8 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:34.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:31.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.3% | 1:44.0 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.3% | 4:40.0 | 20 | ||
|
92.3% | 4:40.0 | 20 | ||
|
92.3% | 4:40.0 | 20 | ||
|
92.3% | 4:40.0 | 20 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 |