Poisonous Skitterer Kill
25 heroic · 0:29.3 · 2 Oct 2026, 21:08 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:29.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bliss
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Carrion Spinner
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.5% | 0:23.6 | 6 | ||
|
80.5% | 0:23.6 | 6 | ||
|
80.5% | 0:23.6 | 6 | ||
|
80.5% | 0:23.6 | 6 | ||
|
72.1% | 0:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
70.8% | 0:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
69.0% | 0:20.2 | 7 | ||
|
53.7% | 0:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
49.2% | 0:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
40.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.0% | 0:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:03.8 | 3 |
Dread Creeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.7% | 0:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Lulu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.0% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Poisonous Skitterer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 0:23.6 | 15 | ||
|
80.7% | 0:23.6 | 15 | ||
|
80.7% | 0:23.6 | 15 | ||
|
79.6% | 0:23.3 | 19 | ||
|
78.2% | 0:22.9 | 5 | ||
|
78.2% | 0:22.9 | 9 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.7% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Venom Stalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.2% | 0:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
54.3% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
52.0% | 0:15.2 | 4 | ||
|
49.8% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
40.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:08.8 | 4 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:08.6 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.1 | 1 |