Rotting Maggot Kill
25 heroic · 1:50.2 · 2 Oct 2026, 22:16 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:50.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bliss
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.7% | 0:56.9 | 1 |
Diseased Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.0% | 1:34.7 | 6 | ||
|
84.2% | 1:32.8 | 6 | ||
|
84.2% | 1:32.8 | 6 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:28.6 | 5 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:28.6 | 6 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:28.6 | 6 | ||
|
80.4% | 1:28.6 | 26 | ||
|
79.0% | 1:27.0 | 11 | ||
|
73.4% | 1:20.9 | 4 | ||
|
45.0% | 0:49.6 | 4 | ||
|
45.0% | 0:49.6 | 7 | ||
|
37.9% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:26.1 | 6 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:19.2 | 4 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:11.7 | 6 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:05.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.7 | 3 |
Eye Stalk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.1% | 1:37.1 | 3 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:37.1 | 6 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:37.1 | 8 | ||
|
79.7% | 1:27.8 | 8 | ||
|
76.3% | 1:24.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:12.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:04.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Lulu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.7% | 0:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:07.9 | 2 |
Rotting Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.2% | 1:35.0 | 39 | ||
|
85.5% | 1:34.2 | 8 | ||
|
85.4% | 1:34.2 | 12 | ||
|
82.1% | 1:30.4 | 5 | ||
|
79.6% | 1:27.8 | 6 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:01.7 | 18 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:01.7 | 5 | ||
|
56.0% | 1:01.7 | 9 | ||
|
49.3% | 0:54.3 | 7 | ||
|
48.4% | 0:53.4 | 3 | ||
|
42.2% | 0:46.5 | 8 | ||
|
39.1% | 0:43.1 | 8 | ||
|
37.9% | 0:41.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:13.7 | 4 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:10.6 | 5 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:09.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.7% | 0:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.4% | 1:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 1:24.2 | 13 | ||
|
65.3% | 1:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
51.7% | 0:56.9 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.7% | 0:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:10.2 | 8 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |