Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 1:12.8 · 2 Oct 2026, 22:43 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:12.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bliss
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 1:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.5% | 1:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
83.5% | 1:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
78.0% | 0:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.9% | 0:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
72.3% | 0:52.6 | 3 | ||
|
59.2% | 0:43.1 | 4 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
49.6% | 0:36.1 | 2 | ||
|
45.0% | 0:32.7 | 4 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:13.7 | 4 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Lulu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 1:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.3% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
70.2% | 0:51.1 | 4 | ||
|
56.7% | 0:41.3 | 5 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:07.3 | 5 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 1:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
91.7% | 1:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 0:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.9% | 0:52.3 | 4 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
40.8% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:10.5 | 6 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:04.8 | 1 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 1:10.5 | 4 | ||
|
94.5% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.5% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
86.3% | 1:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
74.5% | 0:54.2 | 5 | ||
|
62.3% | 0:45.3 | 4 | ||
|
58.8% | 0:42.8 | 3 | ||
|
56.7% | 0:41.3 | 5 | ||
|
50.9% | 0:37.0 | 4 | ||
|
49.5% | 0:36.0 | 1 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:21.5 | 4 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:18.7 | 9 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:11.3 | 2 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 1:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
83.2% | 1:00.5 | 2 | ||
|
78.0% | 0:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
76.3% | 0:55.5 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 0:55.3 | 5 | ||
|
74.9% | 0:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:12.6 | 8 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 1:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
76.1% | 0:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
55.8% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
49.4% | 0:36.0 | 2 | ||
|
46.2% | 0:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
38.0% | 0:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
37.6% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:26.1 | 4 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:11.8 | 2 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 |