Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:14.1 · 2 Oct 2026, 22:44 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:14.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.1% | 1:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
95.0% | 1:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
90.6% | 1:07.2 | 5 | ||
|
87.4% | 1:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
85.2% | 1:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
78.8% | 0:58.4 | 4 | ||
|
69.7% | 0:51.6 | 3 | ||
|
69.7% | 0:51.6 | 3 | ||
|
65.2% | 0:48.3 | 3 | ||
|
64.4% | 0:47.7 | 3 | ||
|
61.7% | 0:45.7 | 5 | ||
|
56.3% | 0:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
46.3% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
36.8% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:16.7 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:07.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 1:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
80.9% | 1:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
78.1% | 0:57.8 | 7 | ||
|
66.3% | 0:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Lulu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.9% | 0:38.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.8% | 0:17.6 | 6 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:03.7 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.8% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.8% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.5% | 0:06.2 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:00.7 | 1 |