Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:36.2 · 2 Oct 2026, 22:46 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:36.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bliss
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:49.0 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 5:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:55.7 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:55.0 | 13 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:54.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:54.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:51.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:51.3 | 5 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:48.2 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:37.7 | 4 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:28.3 | 17 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Lulu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.7% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 5:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
91.8% | 5:08.7 | 5 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:48.9 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.3% | 4:16.5 | 17 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:16.5 | 12 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:16.5 | 17 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:15.9 | 15 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:15.8 | 37 | ||
|
75.3% | 4:13.0 | 23 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:11.4 | 30 | ||
|
71.0% | 3:58.6 | 16 | ||
|
68.8% | 3:51.2 | 4 | ||
|
68.8% | 3:51.2 | 4 | ||
|
68.0% | 3:48.4 | 11 | ||
|
66.0% | 3:41.9 | 3 | ||
|
65.1% | 3:38.8 | 4 | ||
|
63.9% | 3:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:30.7 | 11 | ||
|
59.6% | 3:20.3 | 6 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:22.6 | 11 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:20.6 | 5 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.9% | 4:11.7 | 7 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:11.7 | 5 | ||
|
74.9% | 4:11.7 | 9 | ||
|
74.8% | 4:11.4 | 9 | ||
|
74.6% | 4:10.9 | 5 | ||
|
74.3% | 4:09.8 | 14 | ||
|
63.9% | 3:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
63.0% | 3:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:11.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.4 | 5 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.8% | 4:28.2 | 9 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:28.2 | 26 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:28.2 | 8 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:26.8 | 19 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:26.5 | 4 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:23.2 | 8 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:21.7 | 6 | ||
|
76.3% | 4:16.5 | 9 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:15.9 | 9 | ||
|
75.8% | 4:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
75.3% | 4:13.0 | 9 | ||
|
72.4% | 4:03.2 | 4 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.2 | 8 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.5% | 3:09.9 | 21 | ||
|
56.5% | 3:09.9 | 21 | ||
|
56.5% | 3:09.9 | 21 | ||
|
56.5% | 3:09.9 | 21 | ||
|
50.9% | 2:51.1 | 12 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:49.4 | 8 | ||
|
47.7% | 2:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
47.2% | 2:38.8 | 6 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:36.9 | 12 | ||
|
46.1% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:49.0 | 1 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.2% | 1:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:06.7 | 8 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:26.6 | 6 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:39.3 | 29 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:13.6 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.6% | 1:26.2 | 11 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:19.1 | 4 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.1% | 2:04.7 | 28 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:04.7 | 19 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:04.7 | 12 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:04.6 | 41 | ||
|
36.4% | 2:02.3 | 15 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:00.6 | 23 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:56.9 | 15 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:53.3 | 17 | ||
|
20.3% | 1:08.1 | 8 | ||
|
18.2% | 1:01.2 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:54.2 | 6 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:27.6 | 5 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:27.6 | 5 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.9 | 9 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.8% | 2:13.7 | 9 | ||
|
39.8% | 2:13.7 | 8 | ||
|
39.8% | 2:13.7 | 18 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:09.3 | 37 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:07.8 | 5 | ||
|
37.5% | 2:06.0 | 12 | ||
|
36.1% | 2:01.3 | 9 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:00.6 | 12 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:59.7 | 5 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:56.9 | 9 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:53.3 | 9 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:51.4 | 4 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.7 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.7% | 0:56.2 | 17 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:41.8 | 17 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:39.3 | 12 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:39.0 | 16 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:37.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:35.2 | 16 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:34.6 | 11 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:26.3 | 6 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:22.1 | 5 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.3 | 8 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 4 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |