Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:00.0 · 3 Oct 2026, 16:49 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:00.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 7:39.8 | 7 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:00.0 | 8 | ||
|
99.4% | 7:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
62.5% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
51.9% | 4:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
50.9% | 4:04.2 | 23 | ||
|
49.2% | 3:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
48.3% | 3:51.7 | 99 | ||
|
48.0% | 3:50.2 | 3 | ||
|
47.5% | 3:48.2 | 2 | ||
|
47.4% | 3:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
47.1% | 3:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 3:45.1 | 4 | ||
|
45.5% | 3:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
41.8% | 3:20.8 | 36 | ||
|
40.0% | 3:11.8 | 8 | ||
|
38.4% | 3:04.1 | 10 | ||
|
37.5% | 3:00.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.3% | 2:44.8 | 11 | ||
|
30.8% | 2:27.6 | 8 | ||
|
28.1% | 2:15.0 | 9 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mustard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.2% | 5:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 4:14.7 | 16 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.3% | 5:27.7 | 8 | ||
|
68.2% | 5:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.0% | 3:59.7 | 17 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.3% | 4:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:25.2 | 10 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:25.2 | 5 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
55.0% | 4:23.7 | 4 | ||
|
54.2% | 4:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
53.7% | 4:17.6 | 10 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.2% | 5:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
54.2% | 4:20.2 | 13 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:28.4 | 3 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 7:40.3 | 2 | ||
|
82.3% | 6:35.2 | 4 | ||
|
73.4% | 5:52.5 | 5 | ||
|
68.7% | 5:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
68.7% | 5:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
64.4% | 5:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
55.7% | 4:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
55.7% | 4:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.5% | 5:23.9 | 12 | ||
|
67.1% | 5:22.2 | 9 | ||
|
67.1% | 5:22.2 | 9 | ||
|
66.8% | 5:20.7 | 7 | ||
|
65.4% | 5:14.1 | 16 | ||
|
65.4% | 5:13.8 | 20 | ||
|
65.1% | 5:12.3 | 7 | ||
|
64.7% | 5:10.5 | 6 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:44.4 | 6 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:38.5 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:38.0 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:37.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:37.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.6 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 7:27.4 | 7 | ||
|
68.2% | 5:27.4 | 3 | ||
|
49.1% | 3:55.4 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.2% | 5:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
53.3% | 4:15.7 | 8 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.9 | 3 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.2% | 5:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
65.3% | 5:13.2 | 8 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:49.8 | 10 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:27.4 | 7 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.6% | 3:19.5 | 27 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.3% | 6:01.6 | 6 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:53.7 | 18 |