Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:53.3 · 3 Oct 2026, 17:46 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:53.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chopchop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 2:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:52.8 | 8 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.2 | 3 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 2:52.9 | 69 | ||
|
99.2% | 2:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
91.4% | 2:38.4 | 4 | ||
|
90.5% | 2:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
88.2% | 2:32.9 | 5 | ||
|
87.0% | 2:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
87.0% | 2:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
82.4% | 2:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
80.1% | 2:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
73.8% | 2:07.8 | 9 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:07.6 | 5 | ||
|
71.4% | 2:03.8 | 8 | ||
|
68.1% | 1:58.0 | 8 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:55.3 | 10 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:48.2 | 6 | ||
|
59.3% | 1:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:36.6 | 4 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:43.2 | 6 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.9% | 1:48.9 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 2:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:52.5 | 8 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:13.6 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.8% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:25.6 | 4 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:25.6 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:25.2 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:23.2 | 6 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:21.5 | 5 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:10.4 | 6 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.3% | 2:27.8 | 10 | ||
|
85.3% | 2:27.8 | 10 | ||
|
77.0% | 2:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
76.3% | 2:12.2 | 6 | ||
|
61.4% | 1:46.4 | 13 | ||
|
43.8% | 1:15.8 | 16 | ||
|
43.2% | 1:14.8 | 22 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:11.9 | 8 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:59.7 | 7 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:49.7 | 4 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:45.7 | 7 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:35.2 | 5 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:22.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 2:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:52.0 | 8 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:10.2 | 4 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 2:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:51.9 | 8 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:13.0 | 4 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 2:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:37.6 | 8 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:22.8 | 5 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.2 | 3 |