Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:52.8 · 3 Oct 2026, 18:04 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:52.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.0% | 3:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Chopchop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:21.3 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.7 | 4 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.3% | 1:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:12.8 | 4 |
Neordruid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:26.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:10.4 | 3 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 3:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
75.4% | 2:55.5 | 2 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:50.1 | 2 | ||
|
72.2% | 2:48.2 | 2 | ||
|
71.6% | 2:46.6 | 3 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:45.7 | 6 | ||
|
70.4% | 2:43.9 | 75 | ||
|
70.3% | 2:43.7 | 7 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
58.1% | 2:15.3 | 12 | ||
|
57.7% | 2:14.4 | 7 | ||
|
52.8% | 2:03.0 | 13 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:00.1 | 5 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:52.0 | 18 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.3 | 3 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.2% | 3:34.6 | 15 | ||
|
92.2% | 3:34.6 | 41 | ||
|
92.2% | 3:34.6 | 15 | ||
|
92.2% | 3:34.6 | 15 | ||
|
90.7% | 3:31.3 | 13 | ||
|
89.7% | 3:28.9 | 23 | ||
|
86.3% | 3:20.9 | 18 | ||
|
81.3% | 3:09.2 | 10 | ||
|
80.9% | 3:08.5 | 5 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:50.1 | 7 | ||
|
63.6% | 2:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
61.2% | 2:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.5% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:33.9 | 17 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:33.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:29.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:26.2 | 4 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:23.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:52.7 | 71 | ||
|
99.5% | 3:51.6 | 14 | ||
|
99.1% | 3:50.6 | 20 | ||
|
99.1% | 3:50.6 | 29 | ||
|
99.1% | 3:50.6 | 29 | ||
|
99.1% | 3:50.6 | 12 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:47.7 | 39 | ||
|
96.2% | 3:44.1 | 12 | ||
|
96.1% | 3:43.6 | 26 | ||
|
59.7% | 2:19.0 | 25 | ||
|
53.1% | 2:03.6 | 5 | ||
|
53.1% | 2:03.6 | 18 | ||
|
53.1% | 2:03.6 | 15 | ||
|
50.3% | 1:57.0 | 21 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:56.1 | 5 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.2% | 2:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:24.2 | 8 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:14.3 | 4 |