Bile Retcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:04.9 · 3 Oct 2026, 21:46 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:04.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bile Retcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.8% | 0:54.7 | 6 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:39.8 | 12 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:31.3 | 3 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:27.9 | 10 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:08.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Chopchop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:08.1 | 3 |
Embalming Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.9% | 1:42.3 | 6 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:42.3 | 13 | ||
|
81.8% | 1:42.1 | 12 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:36.1 | 6 | ||
|
70.3% | 1:27.8 | 7 | ||
|
70.0% | 1:27.4 | 8 | ||
|
68.8% | 1:25.9 | 23 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:21.4 | 6 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:21.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.9% | 1:34.8 | 9 | ||
|
48.0% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.1% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.0% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Patchwork Golem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.8% | 0:33.4 | 4 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:33.2 | 4 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:25.6 | 8 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:18.5 | 6 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:17.1 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:16.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:14.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:13.4 | 8 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Sludge Belcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.3% | 1:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:08.0 | 3 |