Carrion Spinner Kill
25 heroic · 0:24.2 · 3 Oct 2026, 22:50 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:24.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Carrion Spinner
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.4% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
77.4% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
77.4% | 0:18.7 | 6 | ||
|
55.3% | 0:13.4 | 10 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:08.5 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Dread Creeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.3% | 0:13.4 | 4 | ||
|
47.8% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.7% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:03.6 | 3 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.1% | 0:09.0 | 1 |
Kuro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
36.0% | 0:08.7 | 1 |
Mustard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Venom Stalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.0% | 0:16.9 | 4 | ||
|
55.3% | 0:13.4 | 4 | ||
|
54.4% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
47.8% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 |