Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:13.9 · 3 Oct 2026, 23:08 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:13.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Goodog
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 3:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:53.8 | 11 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:13.4 | 54 | ||
|
99.7% | 3:13.4 | 3 | ||
|
99.7% | 3:13.4 | 19 | ||
|
99.6% | 3:13.2 | 52 | ||
|
98.5% | 3:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
92.8% | 3:00.0 | 13 | ||
|
86.1% | 2:46.9 | 11 | ||
|
83.9% | 2:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 2:42.7 | 3 | ||
|
76.1% | 2:27.5 | 4 | ||
|
71.8% | 2:19.1 | 3 | ||
|
68.0% | 2:11.8 | 8 | ||
|
66.1% | 2:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
65.7% | 2:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:55.1 | 8 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:30.6 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:17.8 | 9 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 3:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
84.4% | 2:43.7 | 17 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:53.9 | 7 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:40.5 | 11 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 3:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
54.1% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:40.0 | 8 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:10.4 | 1 |
Kuro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:44.3 | 7 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
45.0% | 1:27.2 | 6 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:28.7 | 6 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:17.2 | 4 |
Mustard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:57.7 | 8 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:51.7 | 10 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.5 | 8 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:18.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:12.0 | 2 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.6% | 2:30.4 | 12 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:15.0 | 7 | ||
|
59.1% | 1:54.6 | 8 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:49.6 | 3 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:43.2 | 2 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:41.9 | 7 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:25.1 | 11 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:18.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:10.7 | 4 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.5% | 1:55.4 | 8 | ||
|
59.5% | 1:55.4 | 6 | ||
|
59.5% | 1:55.4 | 13 | ||
|
47.7% | 1:32.4 | 9 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:25.4 | 9 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:18.8 | 42 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:04.7 | 8 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:52.3 | 22 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 3:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:50.2 | 12 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |