Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:38.6 · 27 Aug 2026, 02:30 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:38.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.1% | 0:23.8 | 3 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 2:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.2% | 1:46.7 | 5 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:32.7 | 12 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:25.1 | 33 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:37.6 | 3 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
37.0% | 0:58.6 | 4 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:36.0 | 13 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:35.2 | 4 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:28.6 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.9 | 2 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 2:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 2:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
80.4% | 2:07.5 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.0% | 0:33.2 | 5 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:33.2 | 5 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:33.2 | 5 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:33.2 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 2:36.4 | 1 | ||
|
54.8% | 1:26.9 | 26 | ||
|
54.3% | 1:26.1 | 9 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:19.3 | 8 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 2:35.3 | 2 | ||
|
90.8% | 2:24.1 | 9 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:44.2 | 32 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:42.2 | 14 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:42.0 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:33.8 | 22 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:33.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.4% | 0:54.5 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.7% | 2:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
71.9% | 1:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
71.1% | 1:52.7 | 6 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:11.5 | 27 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:10.0 | 4 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.8 | 1 |