Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 0:59.4 · 3 Oct 2026, 23:43 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:59.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.1% | 0:42.3 | 4 | ||
|
71.1% | 0:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
71.1% | 0:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
71.1% | 0:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
71.1% | 0:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
69.8% | 0:41.5 | 3 | ||
|
69.8% | 0:41.5 | 3 | ||
|
69.8% | 0:41.5 | 3 | ||
|
69.8% | 0:41.5 | 6 | ||
|
68.5% | 0:40.7 | 3 | ||
|
59.9% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
54.4% | 0:32.3 | 6 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:20.5 | 9 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.8% | 0:54.0 | 3 | ||
|
87.9% | 0:52.2 | 3 | ||
|
71.0% | 0:42.2 | 3 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.5% | 0:34.2 | 3 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:15.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.4% | 0:41.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.5% | 0:27.0 | 4 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
45.5% | 0:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
43.3% | 0:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:20.5 | 7 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:18.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.1% | 0:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Struds
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.1% | 0:43.5 | 3 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Yeet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.3% | 0:44.7 | 3 | ||
|
57.7% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.2 | 1 |