Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.5 · 3 Oct 2026, 23:44 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.7% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:41.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:34.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 6 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 3:55.5 | 20 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:38.0 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.2% | 2:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.2 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.2% | 2:17.9 | 10 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.4% | 0:07.7 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 4:17.7 | 24 | ||
|
80.3% | 4:16.4 | 28 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:13.5 | 18 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:08.7 | 13 | ||
|
76.7% | 4:05.1 | 24 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:53.2 | 9 | ||
|
72.9% | 3:53.0 | 6 | ||
|
70.6% | 3:45.5 | 3 | ||
|
70.6% | 3:45.5 | 15 | ||
|
70.6% | 3:45.5 | 3 | ||
|
70.6% | 3:45.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.1% | 4:09.6 | 10 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:09.6 | 9 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:09.6 | 6 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:08.7 | 6 | ||
|
77.4% | 4:07.4 | 10 | ||
|
76.7% | 4:05.1 | 11 | ||
|
68.2% | 3:37.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 4:23.4 | 9 | ||
|
82.4% | 4:23.4 | 9 | ||
|
81.4% | 4:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
81.3% | 4:19.7 | 10 | ||
|
80.3% | 4:16.4 | 15 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:13.5 | 9 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:13.0 | 5 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:08.7 | 8 | ||
|
76.7% | 4:05.1 | 14 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:47.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.5% | 3:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
59.5% | 3:09.9 | 18 | ||
|
59.3% | 3:09.4 | 15 | ||
|
59.0% | 3:08.3 | 20 | ||
|
56.1% | 2:59.3 | 8 | ||
|
54.7% | 2:54.8 | 12 | ||
|
54.3% | 2:53.5 | 5 | ||
|
54.1% | 2:52.9 | 3 | ||
|
48.5% | 2:35.0 | 6 | ||
|
48.1% | 2:33.6 | 7 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Struds
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.2% | 2:43.7 | 13 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:17.1 | 8 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.1% | 1:58.4 | 20 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:58.4 | 33 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:58.4 | 16 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:58.4 | 35 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:58.4 | 7 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:58.4 | 31 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:58.4 | 10 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:57.3 | 9 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:50.8 | 9 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:01.1 | 5 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:28.2 | 5 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:28.2 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.5% | 2:02.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:02.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.5% | 2:02.8 | 7 | ||
|
38.2% | 2:02.0 | 5 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:01.5 | 14 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:00.7 | 6 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:59.4 | 16 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:59.0 | 20 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.6% | 0:43.5 | 19 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.6 | 19 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:39.6 | 14 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.8 | 9 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:38.6 | 11 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:25.7 | 7 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.8% | 4:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:00.5 | 5 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:09.0 | 2 |
Yeet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.1% | 2:30.6 | 11 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:46.0 | 7 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:32.2 | 1 |