The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:32.1 · 3 Oct 2026, 23:52 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:32.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.7% | 0:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:13.9 | 7 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.0% | 2:22.1 | 13 | ||
|
64.1% | 2:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:32.0 | 4 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:27.4 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.7% | 2:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
48.7% | 1:43.3 | 8 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:27.4 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.0% | 1:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:45.7 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:42.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:23.7 | 12 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.0 | 2 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.3% | 2:29.1 | 12 | ||
|
69.3% | 2:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:27.4 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.3% | 2:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
58.7% | 2:04.5 | 5 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.1% | 0:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:41.8 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:41.8 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.9 | 8 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Struds
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.6% | 1:49.4 | 8 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:27.4 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.4% | 0:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:43.6 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.0 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.4% | 1:38.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Yeet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.6% | 2:38.3 | 21 | ||
|
40.9% | 1:26.6 | 7 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:27.4 | 1 |