Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:48.1 · 4 Oct 2026, 00:06 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:48.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 4:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
79.2% | 3:48.1 | 23 | ||
|
74.8% | 3:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:41.8 | 10 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.1 | 5 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.4 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 4:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:15.2 | 10 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:52.3 | 6 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:22.4 | 6 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 4:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.1% | 2:04.2 | 9 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:28.6 | 7 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:13.1 | 6 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 4:39.7 | 1 | ||
|
87.0% | 4:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
81.6% | 3:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
80.9% | 3:53.1 | 2 | ||
|
79.7% | 3:49.7 | 7 | ||
|
65.9% | 3:09.8 | 6 | ||
|
65.9% | 3:09.8 | 6 | ||
|
64.6% | 3:06.2 | 13 | ||
|
60.1% | 2:53.0 | 2 | ||
|
53.1% | 2:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
47.1% | 2:15.7 | 11 | ||
|
44.3% | 2:07.5 | 9 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:49.8 | 16 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:05.5 | 33 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:22.7 | 8 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:13.9 | 7 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.1% | 4:08.1 | 12 | ||
|
84.3% | 4:02.9 | 50 | ||
|
79.7% | 3:49.8 | 15 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:46.5 | 16 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:34.7 | 21 | ||
|
73.5% | 3:31.8 | 10 | ||
|
70.2% | 3:22.3 | 12 | ||
|
69.9% | 3:21.3 | 23 | ||
|
69.2% | 3:19.4 | 12 | ||
|
68.7% | 3:17.8 | 10 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:53.4 | 3 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:53.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.9% | 2:38.1 | 6 | ||
|
53.7% | 2:34.6 | 5 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.0% | 2:41.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:22.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:47.6 | 128 | ||
|
98.9% | 4:45.1 | 93 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:43.2 | 24 | ||
|
97.7% | 4:41.4 | 40 | ||
|
95.7% | 4:35.7 | 20 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:32.3 | 48 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:25.8 | 13 | ||
|
48.5% | 2:19.6 | 13 | ||
|
45.9% | 2:12.1 | 25 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:11.0 | 12 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:08.4 | 13 | ||
|
42.6% | 2:02.8 | 9 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:43.0 | 12 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Struds
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0% | 3:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 2:09.0 | 10 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:25.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.6 | 3 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.7% | 3:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Yeets
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.2% | 1:55.8 | 9 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 2 |