Rotting Maggot Kill
25 heroic · 2:18.1 · 4 Oct 2026, 00:20 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:18.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.4% | 1:44.1 | 2 | ||
|
68.3% | 1:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
47.1% | 1:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
43.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.9% | 0:48.1 | 5 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:45.5 | 3 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:45.4 | 5 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:36.1 | 5 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:32.7 | 4 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:31.5 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.6 | 4 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.8% | 1:28.1 | 2 | ||
|
63.7% | 1:28.0 | 6 | ||
|
55.4% | 1:16.5 | 3 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
43.4% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
40.6% | 0:56.1 | 5 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:38.3 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:15.6 | 4 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:06.7 | 2 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.9% | 1:57.2 | 3 | ||
|
41.8% | 0:57.7 | 11 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:37.4 | 3 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:24.6 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:13.4 | 2 |
Struds
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.4% | 2:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:20.7 | 4 | ||
|
39.7% | 0:54.8 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.1% | 1:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
45.9% | 1:03.4 | 4 | ||
|
43.3% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
43.2% | 0:59.6 | 3 | ||
|
43.1% | 0:59.4 | 3 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:45.8 | 7 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:39.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:16.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:08.6 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.8% | 0:06.6 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:06.6 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:06.6 | 4 |
Yeets
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 1:56.6 | 3 | ||
|
75.5% | 1:44.2 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:20.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.2 | 1 |