Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:57.8 · 3 Oct 2026, 21:51 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:57.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 2:43.1 | 8 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:37.6 | 8 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:37.6 | 8 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:37.6 | 8 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.7% | 2:23.4 | 8 | ||
|
60.5% | 1:47.6 | 14 | ||
|
54.9% | 1:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:18.9 | 4 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:12.4 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Chopchop
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.9% | 2:47.0 | 3 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:43.5 | 4 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:19.2 | 23 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:10.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 2:52.4 | 2 | ||
|
93.9% | 2:47.0 | 2 | ||
|
88.9% | 2:38.1 | 11 | ||
|
84.2% | 2:29.7 | 8 | ||
|
66.0% | 1:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.9% | 1:55.4 | 8 | ||
|
60.0% | 1:46.6 | 10 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:48.8 | 26 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:46.2 | 5 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:44.4 | 18 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:28.2 | 23 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 2:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
89.6% | 2:39.3 | 8 | ||
|
80.8% | 2:23.7 | 8 | ||
|
55.0% | 1:37.7 | 5 | ||
|
51.7% | 1:31.8 | 7 | ||
|
50.0% | 1:28.9 | 3 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:34.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.2% | 2:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 2:16.9 | 8 | ||
|
75.5% | 2:14.1 | 9 | ||
|
73.3% | 2:10.4 | 8 | ||
|
60.6% | 1:47.7 | 5 | ||
|
55.0% | 1:37.7 | 5 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:26.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:19.7 | 17 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:40.5 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.4% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 2:43.1 | 1 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.2% | 0:48.3 | 3 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:41.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.2% | 2:10.1 | 8 | ||
|
54.9% | 1:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
53.2% | 1:34.6 | 6 | ||
|
46.2% | 1:22.1 | 14 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:18.6 | 4 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:11.5 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.7% | 0:24.3 | 14 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:22.5 | 13 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:22.5 | 13 |