Bile Retcher Kill
25 heroic · 0:58.0 · 3 Oct 2026, 22:07 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:58.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
77.1% | 0:44.7 | 5 | ||
|
61.0% | 0:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
56.4% | 0:32.7 | 1 | ||
|
50.0% | 0:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
45.8% | 0:26.5 | 7 | ||
|
39.2% | 0:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:19.2 | 5 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:10.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:04.3 | 2 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
82.8% | 0:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
82.7% | 0:48.0 | 2 | ||
|
72.8% | 0:42.2 | 3 | ||
|
63.5% | 0:36.8 | 2 | ||
|
57.4% | 0:33.3 | 4 | ||
|
51.7% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
49.0% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
47.5% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 0:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Lune
Neorsham
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
88.3% | 0:51.2 | 2 | ||
|
82.8% | 0:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
60.2% | 0:34.9 | 6 | ||
|
39.2% | 0:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.1 | 2 |
Patchwork Golem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.0% | 0:16.2 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.0% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
49.0% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
42.5% | 0:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:20.5 | 4 | ||
|
34.7% | 0:20.1 | 2 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 |