Naxxramas Acolyte Kill
25 heroic · 0:44.7 · 3 Oct 2026, 22:56 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:44.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.2% | 0:40.3 | 4 | ||
|
42.8% | 0:19.1 | 3 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.7% | 0:29.3 | 2 |
Kuro
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:10.0 | 2 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.9% | 0:33.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:10.1 | 2 |
Mustard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.8% | 0:36.5 | 3 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Acolyte
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 0:43.0 | 25 | ||
|
96.3% | 0:43.0 | 44 | ||
|
96.3% | 0:43.0 | 5 | ||
|
71.4% | 0:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
66.3% | 0:29.6 | 6 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Naxxramas Cultist
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 0:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
94.3% | 0:42.1 | 34 | ||
|
94.3% | 0:42.1 | 18 | ||
|
94.0% | 0:42.0 | 4 | ||
|
69.8% | 0:31.1 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Poisonous Skitterer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.9% | 0:07.5 | 16 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:07.5 | 27 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:07.5 | 28 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:06.5 | 7 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:01.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Venom Stalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.2% | 0:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
39.2% | 0:17.5 | 6 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.3% | 0:14.4 | 9 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:12.3 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:07.7 | 7 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |