Maggot Kill
25 heroic · 0:35.5 · 3 Oct 2026, 22:14 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:35.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 0:33.9 | 6 | ||
|
94.9% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
68.3% | 0:24.2 | 2 | ||
|
54.8% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
54.3% | 0:19.3 | 2 | ||
|
49.6% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Hunt
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 0:35.0 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
77.4% | 0:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
76.7% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
51.4% | 0:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
88.6% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
87.0% | 0:30.9 | 2 | ||
|
42.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Mustard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.1% | 0:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
68.3% | 0:24.2 | 2 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Neorsham
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
94.9% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
88.5% | 0:31.4 | 2 | ||
|
47.2% | 0:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.8% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 0:35.0 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
76.7% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
55.6% | 0:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.8% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:01.4 | 1 |