Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 2:32.4 · 3 Oct 2026, 20:27 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:32.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.6% | 2:07.4 | 6 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
83.6% | 2:07.4 | 3 | ||
|
83.4% | 2:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
83.2% | 2:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
81.4% | 2:04.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.4% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Idiot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.5% | 1:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
65.9% | 1:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
65.9% | 1:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
64.4% | 1:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
64.4% | 1:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
62.3% | 1:34.9 | 3 | ||
|
59.8% | 1:31.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.0% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.0% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.9% | 0:19.5 | 13 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.1 | 2 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.9% | 0:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:06.2 | 3 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.5% | 0:55.6 | 12 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:50.7 | 8 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:50.1 | 6 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:46.5 | 6 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:46.5 | 6 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:45.4 | 8 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:43.5 | 4 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:35.9 | 11 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:33.5 | 17 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:33.3 | 6 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:30.6 | 4 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.7 | 6 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.2% | 0:44.4 | 4 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:35.6 | 8 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:32.6 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:32.4 | 7 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:31.8 | 9 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:30.6 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.7 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.7% | 1:21.8 | 4 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:21.8 | 7 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:21.8 | 4 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:21.8 | 9 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:21.8 | 4 | ||
|
52.1% | 1:19.4 | 8 | ||
|
52.0% | 1:19.2 | 5 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
39.5% | 1:00.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.6 | 1 |