Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 8:02.5 · 5 Oct 2026, 05:18 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:02.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecracka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.9% | 6:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
43.2% | 3:28.4 | 9 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:50.6 | 13 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 8:02.5 | 10 | ||
|
89.6% | 7:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
38.5% | 3:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
38.1% | 3:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 2:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
34.9% | 2:48.3 | 2 | ||
|
34.7% | 2:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 2:46.7 | 2 | ||
|
34.0% | 2:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.7% | 2:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 2:33.7 | 18 | ||
|
30.0% | 2:24.9 | 2 | ||
|
29.9% | 2:24.3 | 5 | ||
|
29.8% | 2:23.9 | 6 | ||
|
27.9% | 2:14.7 | 8 | ||
|
27.0% | 2:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 2:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 2:08.5 | 5 | ||
|
26.2% | 2:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:55.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:51.8 | 8 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:42.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.1% | 1:22.3 | 11 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:15.8 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.3% | 3:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:23.8 | 6 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:23.8 | 5 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
42.2% | 3:23.8 | 7 | ||
|
42.2% | 3:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
42.1% | 3:23.1 | 4 | ||
|
41.3% | 3:19.1 | 4 | ||
|
39.4% | 3:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 7:40.9 | 3 | ||
|
95.5% | 7:40.9 | 3 | ||
|
95.2% | 7:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
95.2% | 7:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
95.2% | 7:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
95.2% | 7:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
94.2% | 7:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
94.2% | 7:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
78.4% | 6:18.3 | 2 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.9% | 6:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.1% | 4:40.3 | 17 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:50.6 | 12 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.0% | 4:44.8 | 8 | ||
|
59.0% | 4:44.8 | 11 | ||
|
59.0% | 4:44.8 | 8 | ||
|
59.0% | 4:44.8 | 8 | ||
|
59.0% | 4:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
58.7% | 4:43.3 | 16 | ||
|
57.9% | 4:39.6 | 13 | ||
|
13.9% | 1:07.0 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 1:04.1 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 1:03.6 | 4 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:55.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:52.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:13.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.8% | 1:59.7 | 9 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:55.5 | 2 |
Skoomii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.9% | 6:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
52.5% | 4:13.2 | 14 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:50.6 | 12 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.4% | 3:29.4 | 7 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:50.6 | 6 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.8 | 2 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.9% | 6:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
60.9% | 4:53.7 | 12 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:18.0 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.6% | 2:03.4 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 1:03.5 | 22 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |