Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:15.1 · 27 Aug 2026, 04:20 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:15.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.1% | 1:12.9 | 10 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:24.1 | 4 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.8% | 0:46.7 | 7 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:17.6 | 5 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.2 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.1% | 0:41.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:38.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 5:03.8 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.7% | 0:17.8 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.6% | 0:46.0 | 5 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:17.9 | 5 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.1% | 4:15.5 | 15 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:15.5 | 18 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:15.5 | 18 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:15.5 | 18 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:15.5 | 20 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:14.1 | 15 | ||
|
80.3% | 4:12.9 | 25 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:12.4 | 12 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
54.2% | 2:50.7 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:20.7 | 5 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.5% | 4:04.3 | 7 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:04.3 | 6 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:04.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:04.3 | 9 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:04.3 | 7 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:04.1 | 5 | ||
|
67.7% | 3:33.4 | 4 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.1% | 4:18.6 | 3 | ||
|
82.1% | 4:18.6 | 7 | ||
|
82.1% | 4:18.6 | 10 | ||
|
82.1% | 4:18.6 | 17 | ||
|
82.1% | 4:18.6 | 9 | ||
|
82.1% | 4:18.6 | 9 | ||
|
81.8% | 4:17.7 | 9 | ||
|
81.8% | 4:17.7 | 9 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:14.1 | 9 | ||
|
80.3% | 4:12.9 | 14 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.6% | 3:07.7 | 15 | ||
|
59.6% | 3:07.7 | 3 | ||
|
59.6% | 3:07.7 | 21 | ||
|
59.6% | 3:07.7 | 15 | ||
|
59.6% | 3:07.7 | 21 | ||
|
54.3% | 2:51.2 | 13 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:48.1 | 7 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:39.8 | 6 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.7% | 1:55.7 | 20 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:55.7 | 20 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:55.7 | 20 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:55.7 | 20 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:55.7 | 20 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:55.7 | 15 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:55.5 | 10 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:54.3 | 14 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:41.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.2 | 5 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.9% | 1:59.3 | 7 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:59.3 | 9 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:59.3 | 9 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:59.3 | 9 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:59.3 | 13 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:59.3 | 9 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:59.3 | 9 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:55.5 | 4 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:55.5 | 8 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:57.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:57.0 | 19 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:57.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:57.0 | 21 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:57.0 | 21 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:38.0 | 7 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:38.0 | 5 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.7 | 5 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.2 | 1 |