Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:16.2 · 5 Oct 2026, 20:49 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:16.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:44.2 | 8 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.7 | 1 |
Cow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.1% | 1:19.4 | 10 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.0 | 3 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.8% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:41.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:41.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:41.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 5:00.0 | 5 | ||
|
94.9% | 5:00.0 | 5 |
Noxxw
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.2% | 1:16.4 | 8 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:16.8 | 3 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.7% | 1:11.7 | 6 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.8 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.2% | 4:07.4 | 20 | ||
|
78.2% | 4:07.4 | 20 | ||
|
78.2% | 4:07.4 | 13 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:06.5 | 20 | ||
|
77.8% | 4:05.9 | 17 | ||
|
62.2% | 3:16.7 | 12 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 4 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.1% | 4:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:03.8 | 7 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
77.1% | 4:03.8 | 9 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:00.7 | 8 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.8% | 4:12.3 | 7 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:12.3 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:10.8 | 9 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:07.7 | 8 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:06.5 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:05.7 | 7 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.1% | 3:07.0 | 11 | ||
|
59.1% | 3:07.0 | 17 | ||
|
59.1% | 3:07.0 | 21 | ||
|
53.6% | 2:49.4 | 9 | ||
|
53.5% | 2:49.1 | 19 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:48.9 | 9 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 1:57.5 | 20 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:57.5 | 18 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:55.6 | 17 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:53.7 | 18 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:53.4 | 20 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:53.0 | 20 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.9% | 2:03.1 | 8 | ||
|
38.9% | 2:03.1 | 9 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:55.6 | 9 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:53.7 | 9 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:53.4 | 9 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:53.0 | 10 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.1% | 0:54.1 | 20 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:54.1 | 9 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:54.1 | 17 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:54.1 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:54.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:34.3 | 13 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 |