The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:24.2 · 5 Oct 2026, 20:58 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:24.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 3:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.8% | 2:24.5 | 20 | ||
|
50.1% | 1:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:24.9 | 1 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:33.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:21.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Cow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.0% | 1:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
49.3% | 1:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
42.8% | 1:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 3:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.2% | 1:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.8% | 1:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:52.1 | 6 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.1% | 1:03.5 | 5 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:03.5 | 5 |
Noxxw
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 3:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
42.2% | 1:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 3:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
56.4% | 1:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:56.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:37.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:22.2 | 3 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:31.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:29.7 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.9% | 2:26.8 | 5 | ||
|
71.4% | 2:25.7 | 5 | ||
|
53.4% | 1:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:17.8 | 1 |