Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:27.4 · 5 Oct 2026, 22:24 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:27.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.6% | 3:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:10.2 | 31 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.6% | 1:37.8 | 11 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:37.8 | 11 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:36.6 | 6 |
Cow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.6% | 3:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 3 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.6% | 3:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:22.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:27.3 | 28 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:22.6 | 22 | ||
|
85.8% | 3:49.3 | 15 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:42.7 | 8 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:31.7 | 11 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:12.7 | 3 |
Noxxw
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.6% | 3:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.6% | 3:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 4:19.9 | 12 | ||
|
96.1% | 4:16.9 | 10 | ||
|
79.5% | 3:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:30.9 | 3 | ||
|
71.4% | 3:10.9 | 3 | ||
|
66.6% | 2:58.1 | 3 | ||
|
65.4% | 2:54.9 | 3 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:56.6 | 12 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:29.7 | 8 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:28.4 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:15.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:43.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.5% | 2:52.3 | 4 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:53.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:36.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:35.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.7% | 1:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:44.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:44.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.1% | 1:44.5 | 22 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:44.5 | 24 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:38.5 | 21 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:33.2 | 10 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.8 | 1 |