Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 4:18.5 · 6 Oct 2026, 02:36 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:18.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:57.6 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.1 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.6 | 4 |
Frost Tomb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.7% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.1 | 2 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:15.2 | 4 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.6 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 4:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:59.7 | 1 |
Hot Flame
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.5% | 2:46.7 | 4 | ||
|
58.1% | 2:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:03.4 | 16 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:46.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sapphiron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:18.4 | 5 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:16.4 | 37 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.1% | 4:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:15.2 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
87.8% | 3:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
87.5% | 3:46.2 | 4 | ||
|
84.4% | 3:38.2 | 6 | ||
|
81.2% | 3:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
77.8% | 3:21.1 | 8 | ||
|
74.2% | 3:11.8 | 8 | ||
|
67.8% | 2:55.2 | 15 | ||
|
66.0% | 2:50.6 | 19 | ||
|
64.8% | 2:47.6 | 13 | ||
|
64.8% | 2:47.6 | 11 | ||
|
64.1% | 2:45.7 | 11 | ||
|
49.7% | 2:08.3 | 9 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:48.7 | 14 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:03.8 | 8 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:28.7 | 5 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.7% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:08.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.7 | 4 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 4:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
89.8% | 3:52.0 | 6 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:48.0 | 8 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.5% | 4:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.7 | 2 |