Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 6:14.5 · 6 Oct 2026, 02:43 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:14.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 4:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.6% | 2:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 1:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:25.2 | 9 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 4:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:16.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 4:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:14.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:07.1 | 2 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 4:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:06.8 | 2 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.3% | 4:12.0 | 16 | ||
|
47.9% | 2:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
47.9% | 2:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.0% | 4:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
69.8% | 4:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
68.2% | 4:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
68.2% | 4:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
68.1% | 4:15.2 | 49 | ||
|
67.5% | 4:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
64.5% | 4:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
63.9% | 3:59.2 | 3 | ||
|
62.6% | 3:54.4 | 2 | ||
|
59.8% | 3:44.1 | 4 | ||
|
59.8% | 3:44.1 | 4 | ||
|
59.4% | 3:42.6 | 14 | ||
|
50.1% | 3:07.6 | 13 | ||
|
50.0% | 3:07.3 | 24 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:57.5 | 18 | ||
|
47.3% | 2:57.0 | 15 | ||
|
47.1% | 2:56.5 | 8 | ||
|
45.8% | 2:51.4 | 7 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:47.1 | 11 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:12.6 | 12 | ||
|
17.6% | 1:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:21.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.6% | 4:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:10.0 | 2 |
Soldier of the Frozen Wastes
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.7% | 1:51.3 | 3 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:41.5 | 36 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Soul Weaver
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.8% | 0:55.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:07.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.6% | 1:09.6 | 6 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:07.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:07.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:07.8 | 13 | ||
|
17.2% | 1:04.3 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:01.5 | 6 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:50.9 | 8 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:45.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:23.4 | 5 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:22.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:17.5 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.8 | 1 |