Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 1:53.8 · 6 Oct 2026, 02:56 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:53.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.8% | 1:46.7 | 5 | ||
|
88.9% | 1:41.2 | 8 | ||
|
80.2% | 1:31.3 | 2 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:57.7 | 4 | ||
|
37.5% | 0:42.7 | 7 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:32.5 | 4 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:18.2 | 17 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:03.6 | 4 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
90.9% | 1:43.4 | 3 | ||
|
76.4% | 1:26.9 | 4 | ||
|
61.8% | 1:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.8% | 0:54.4 | 6 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:21.7 | 4 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:15.6 | 21 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
62.2% | 1:10.8 | 6 | ||
|
59.0% | 1:07.1 | 27 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:04.1 | 5 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
69.9% | 1:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:31.4 | 9 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:24.5 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 1:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.0% | 1:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
94.0% | 1:47.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.4% | 1:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
53.4% | 1:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
53.4% | 1:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:00.6 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.2% | 0:10.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 1:52.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 1:51.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.4% | 1:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
91.4% | 1:44.1 | 12 | ||
|
82.5% | 1:33.9 | 22 | ||
|
76.9% | 1:27.5 | 7 | ||
|
69.5% | 1:19.1 | 14 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:13.7 | 11 | ||
|
49.7% | 0:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 1:46.0 | 2 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:46.7 | 3 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |