Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 2:22.9 · 6 Oct 2026, 03:03 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:22.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
87.4% | 2:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
87.1% | 2:04.4 | 9 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:59.4 | 9 | ||
|
77.3% | 1:50.5 | 5 | ||
|
72.5% | 1:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
61.3% | 1:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
40.6% | 0:57.9 | 5 | ||
|
37.5% | 0:53.6 | 8 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:48.5 | 6 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:38.2 | 20 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:25.1 | 16 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.7% | 2:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
83.7% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
72.5% | 1:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
54.3% | 1:17.5 | 9 | ||
|
42.0% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 0:59.6 | 9 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:47.3 | 4 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:28.4 | 13 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:25.1 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:16.3 | 23 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.9% | 2:11.2 | 5 |
Firecrackers
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.6% | 2:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.6% | 2:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
89.4% | 2:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:29.2 | 5 | ||
|
42.0% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 0:59.6 | 9 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:52.2 | 5 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:40.0 | 7 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.9% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 1:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
48.3% | 1:09.0 | 8 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.7 | 1 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.4% | 2:00.5 | 21 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:25.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.3% | 1:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
65.3% | 1:33.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 2:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
95.1% | 2:15.9 | 10 | ||
|
95.1% | 2:15.9 | 13 | ||
|
90.7% | 2:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 1:56.4 | 19 | ||
|
73.4% | 1:44.9 | 9 | ||
|
72.5% | 1:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
64.9% | 1:32.7 | 5 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:23.6 | 14 | ||
|
41.8% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 0:59.5 | 9 | ||
|
34.7% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:38.5 | 2 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:31.3 | 4 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 9 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 2:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:46.7 | 6 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.5% | 1:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:59.4 | 9 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:21.1 | 1 |